Varsity Men

 Dylan Butler  Sophomore ; Mechanical Engineering

Dylan Butler

Sophomore ; Mechanical Engineering

 Thomas Moro  Sophomore; Engineering

Thomas Moro

Sophomore; Engineering

 Benjamin Saks  Sophomore; Mechanical Engineering

Benjamin Saks

Sophomore; Mechanical Engineering

 Jack Corr  Sophomore; General Engineering

Jack Corr

Sophomore; General Engineering

 Austin Petty  Sophomore; Mechanical Engineering

Austin Petty

Sophomore; Mechanical Engineering

 Matthew Morris  Sophomore; Aerospace Engineering

Matthew Morris

Sophomore; Aerospace Engineering

 Mitchel DeJager  Sophomore; Mechanical Engineering

Mitchel DeJager

Sophomore; Mechanical Engineering

 Jake Tufts  Sophomore; Civil Engineering

Jake Tufts

Sophomore; Civil Engineering

 Kyle Michalski  Sophomore; Mechanical Engineering

Kyle Michalski

Sophomore; Mechanical Engineering

Scott Bolar, Graduate - Industrial and Systems Engineering

Jack Zeleznik Sophomore - Engineering


Varsity Women

 Chelsea Smalley  Senior; Environmental Horticulture

Chelsea Smalley

Senior; Environmental Horticulture

 Kathleen FitzPatrick  Sophomore, Engineering

Kathleen FitzPatrick

Sophomore, Engineering

 Rachel Anderson  Senior; Clinical Neuroscience

Rachel Anderson

Senior; Clinical Neuroscience

 Vivian White  Sophomore; Bioliogical Sciences

Vivian White

Sophomore; Bioliogical Sciences

 Samantha Winn  Junior; Chemical Engineering

Samantha Winn

Junior; Chemical Engineering

 Claire Simpson  Sophomore; English

Claire Simpson

Sophomore; English

 Greta Butz  Junior; Water Resources Policy and Management

Greta Butz

Junior; Water Resources Policy and Management

 Rhea Singh  Sophomore; Mechanical Engineering

Rhea Singh

Sophomore; Mechanical Engineering


Novice Men

 Sagar Chinnappala  Sophomore; General Engineering

Sagar Chinnappala

Sophomore; General Engineering

 Tyler Kirk  Graduate ; Literature and Language: Pre Law

Tyler Kirk

Graduate ; Literature and Language: Pre Law

 Alex Rusnock  Sophomore; Engineering

Alex Rusnock

Sophomore; Engineering

 Jonathan Pham  Senior; Water: Resources, Policy, Management

Jonathan Pham

Senior; Water: Resources, Policy, Management

 Jack Smith  Sophomore; Engineering

Jack Smith

Sophomore; Engineering

 Murari Parasu  Sophomore; Sustainable Biomaterials

Murari Parasu

Sophomore; Sustainable Biomaterials

Ashton Williams, Sophomore - CMDA

Alonso Gallo, Freshman - Econ

Colin Redding, Junior - Computer Science

Jet Pathammavong, Freshman - Nanoscience

Suraj Patil, Graduate - Computer Science

Jackson Smith, Sophomore - Computer Science


Novice Women

Kathryn Creighton, Junior - Neuroscience

Samantha Grey, Freshman - Architecture

Tia Farese, Freshman - General Engineering

Tara O’Connell, Sophomore - Business CFP

Rebecca Pioso, Freshman - Environmental Policy and Planning

Ryan Anderson, Freshman - Engineering