Varsity Men

 Spencer Vass  Junior; Food Science and Technology

Spencer Vass

Junior; Food Science and Technology

 Jack Corr  Sophomore; General Engineering

Jack Corr

Sophomore; General Engineering

 Peter Daian  Junior; Architecture

Peter Daian

Junior; Architecture

 Simon Neft  Senior; Chemical Engineering

Simon Neft

Senior; Chemical Engineering


Varsity Women

 Mary Sage Earley  Senior; Chemical Engineering

Mary Sage Earley

Senior; Chemical Engineering

 Chelsea Smalley  Junior; Environmental Horticulture

Chelsea Smalley

Junior; Environmental Horticulture

 Lee Ellen Markley  Senior; Biological Systems Engineering

Lee Ellen Markley

Senior; Biological Systems Engineering

 Rachel Anderson  Junior; Clinical Neuroscience

Rachel Anderson

Junior; Clinical Neuroscience

 Samantha Winn  Sophomore; Chemical Engineering

Samantha Winn

Sophomore; Chemical Engineering


Novice Men

 Jake Tufts  Freshman; General Engineering

Jake Tufts

Freshman; General Engineering

 Dylan Butler  Freshman; General Engineering

Dylan Butler

Freshman; General Engineering

 Benjamin Saks  Freshman; General Engineering

Benjamin Saks

Freshman; General Engineering

 Matthew Morris  Freshman; General Engineering

Matthew Morris

Freshman; General Engineering

 Austin Petty  Freshman; General Engineering

Austin Petty

Freshman; General Engineering

 Dat Bui  General Engineering

Dat Bui

General Engineering

 Kyle Michalski  Freshman; General Engineering

Kyle Michalski

Freshman; General Engineering

 Mitchell deJager  Freshman; General Engineering

Mitchell deJager

Freshman; General Engineering

 Benjamin Gribbin  Sophomore; Business Information Tech   

Benjamin Gribbin

Sophomore; Business Information Tech

 

 Cade Skalka  Senior; Mechanical Engineering

Cade Skalka

Senior; Mechanical Engineering

 Sagar Chinnappala  Freshman; General Engineering

Sagar Chinnappala

Freshman; General Engineering

Camera Shy: 

Jack Zeleznik

Freshman; General Engineering

 Michael Hendrickson  Freshman; General Engineering   

Michael Hendrickson

Freshman; General Engineering

 

 Alex Rusnock   Freshman; General Engineering

Alex Rusnock

Freshman; General Engineering

 Jonathan Pham  Senior;  Water: Resources, Policy, Management

Jonathan Pham

Senior; Water: Resources, Policy, Management

 Thomas Moro  Freshamn; General Engineering

Thomas Moro

Freshamn; General Engineering

 Jack Smith  Freshman; General Engineering

Jack Smith

Freshman; General Engineering

 Tyler Kirk  Junior; Literature and Language: Pre Law   

Tyler Kirk

Junior; Literature and Language: Pre Law

 

 Seth Schaubach  Freshman; Biological Sciences

Seth Schaubach

Freshman; Biological Sciences

 Murari Parasu  Freshman;  Sustainable Biomaterials

Murari Parasu

Freshman; Sustainable Biomaterials

 Sebastian Gonzalez-Valencia  Freshman; Buisness (Undecided)   

Sebastian Gonzalez-Valencia

Freshman; Buisness (Undecided)

 


Novice Women

 Greta Butz  Sophomore; Water; Resources Policy and Management

Greta Butz

Sophomore; Water; Resources Policy and Management

 Rhea Singh  Freshman; General Engineering

Rhea Singh

Freshman; General Engineering

 Kathleen FitzPatrick  Freshman; Biological Sciences   

Kathleen FitzPatrick

Freshman; Biological Sciences

 

 Kathryn Creighton  Sophomore; Clinical Neuroscience

Kathryn Creighton

Sophomore; Clinical Neuroscience

 Vivian White  Freshman; Biological Sciences   

Vivian White

Freshman; Biological Sciences

 

 Sarah Wells  Freshman; General Engineering

Sarah Wells

Freshman; General Engineering

 Claire Simpson  Freshman; University Studies

Claire Simpson

Freshman; University Studies

 Sydney Silkroski  Freshman; General Engineering

Sydney Silkroski

Freshman; General Engineering