Varsity Men

Dylan Butler  Sophomore ; Mechanical Engineering

Dylan Butler

Sophomore ; Mechanical Engineering

Thomas Moro  Sophomore; Engineering

Thomas Moro

Sophomore; Engineering

Benjamin Saks  Sophomore; Mechanical Engineering

Benjamin Saks

Sophomore; Mechanical Engineering

Jack Corr  Sophomore; General Engineering

Jack Corr

Sophomore; General Engineering

Austin Petty  Sophomore; Mechanical Engineering

Austin Petty

Sophomore; Mechanical Engineering

Matthew Morris  Sophomore; Aerospace Engineering

Matthew Morris

Sophomore; Aerospace Engineering

Mitchel DeJager  Sophomore; Mechanical Engineering

Mitchel DeJager

Sophomore; Mechanical Engineering

Jake Tufts  Sophomore; Civil Engineering

Jake Tufts

Sophomore; Civil Engineering

Kyle Michalski  Sophomore; Mechanical Engineering

Kyle Michalski

Sophomore; Mechanical Engineering

Scott Bolar, Graduate - Industrial and Systems Engineering

Jack Zeleznik Sophomore - Engineering


Varsity Women

Chelsea Smalley  Senior; Environmental Horticulture

Chelsea Smalley

Senior; Environmental Horticulture

Kathleen FitzPatrick  Sophomore, Engineering

Kathleen FitzPatrick

Sophomore, Engineering

Rachel Anderson  Senior; Clinical Neuroscience

Rachel Anderson

Senior; Clinical Neuroscience

Vivian White  Sophomore; Bioliogical Sciences

Vivian White

Sophomore; Bioliogical Sciences

Samantha Winn  Junior; Chemical Engineering

Samantha Winn

Junior; Chemical Engineering

Claire Simpson  Sophomore; English

Claire Simpson

Sophomore; English

Greta Butz  Junior; Water Resources Policy and Management

Greta Butz

Junior; Water Resources Policy and Management

Rhea Singh  Sophomore; Mechanical Engineering

Rhea Singh

Sophomore; Mechanical Engineering


Novice Men

Sagar Chinnappala  Sophomore; General Engineering

Sagar Chinnappala

Sophomore; General Engineering

Tyler Kirk  Graduate ; Literature and Language: Pre Law

Tyler Kirk

Graduate ; Literature and Language: Pre Law

Alex Rusnock  Sophomore; Engineering

Alex Rusnock

Sophomore; Engineering

Jonathan Pham  Senior; Water: Resources, Policy, Management

Jonathan Pham

Senior; Water: Resources, Policy, Management

Jack Smith  Sophomore; Engineering

Jack Smith

Sophomore; Engineering

Murari Parasu  Sophomore; Sustainable Biomaterials

Murari Parasu

Sophomore; Sustainable Biomaterials

Ashton Williams, Sophomore - CMDA

Alonso Gallo, Freshman - Econ

Colin Redding, Junior - Computer Science

Jet Pathammavong, Freshman - Nanoscience

Suraj Patil, Graduate - Computer Science

Jackson Smith, Sophomore - Computer Science


Novice Women

Kathryn Creighton, Junior - Neuroscience

Samantha Grey, Freshman - Architecture

Tia Farese, Freshman - General Engineering

Tara O’Connell, Sophomore - Business CFP

Rebecca Pioso, Freshman - Environmental Policy and Planning

Ryan Anderson, Freshman - Engineering